» » Digid - Rainbow Dub EP
Digid - Rainbow Dub EP mp3 download
Digid - Rainbow Dub EP mp3 download
Performer: Digid
Title: Rainbow Dub EP
Country: UK
Released: 2017
Style: Dubstep, Dub
Rating: 4.9/5
Format: MP3 FLAC AAC MMF TTA MP3 MP1 AU XM
FLAC size: 1590 mb | MP3 size: 1658 mb | WMA size: 1686 mb
Genre: Electronic

Tracklist Hide Credits

AI Digid Rainbow Dub 5:35
AII Digid Come Dung 5:39
BI Digid & Dubbing Sun Dread Come Again 4:16
BII Digid & Dubbing Sun Dread Come Again (Egoless Remix)
Remix – Egoless
4:11

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – Unearthed Sounds
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – Ten Eight Seven Mastering

Credits

  • Artwork [Uncredited] – Richard Klippfeld
  • Mastered By – Beau*

Notes

Limited to 310 copies.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Hand-etched runout side A): ALBION003 A MPO BEAU @ TEN EIGHT SEVEN
  • Matrix / Runout (Hand-etched runout side B): ALBION003 B MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
ALBION003 Digid Rainbow Dub EP ‎(12", EP, TP) Albion Collective ALBION003 UK 2017