» » Ted Herold - Ich Bin Ein Mann
Ted Herold - Ich Bin Ein Mann mp3 download
Ted Herold - Ich Bin Ein Mann mp3 download
Performer: Ted Herold
Title: Ich Bin Ein Mann
Released: 1979
Style: Schlager, Rock & Roll
Rating: 4.1/5
Format: MP3 FLAC MP3 FLAC DTS RA AUD DMF AA
FLAC size: 1636 mb | MP3 size: 1113 mb | WMA size: 1375 mb
Genre: Rock / Pop

Real Name: Harald Walter Bernhard Schubring.

Watch the video for Ich bin ein Mann from Ted Herold's Schlagerjuwelen - Seine großen Erfolge for free, and see the artwork, lyrics and similar artists. Schlagerjuwelen - Seine großen Erfolge. Ted Herold born 0. 9. 1942 in Berlin-Schoeneberg. 1958 first record "Ich brauch keinen Ring"/"Lover Doll" and his first for three weeks.

Title: Ich bin ein Mann. Download original 192Kbps, . 4 Mb, 01:51. Album: Meine Lieblingslieder (2018). Money online! Converting/Cutting. Download for free and listen to Ted Herold - Ich bin ein Mann. We have song's lyrics, which you can find out below. Org T Ted Herold.

Goldene Zeit des Schlagers, Vol. 1, 2013. Ich bin ein Mann - Ted Herold 19:14. Album: Goldene Zeit des Schlagers, Vol.

Ich bin ein Mann, Teil 2. Advertisement. Other albums by Ted Herold.

Download MP3. Ted Herold.

Tracklist

A1 Moonlight (Englische Version)
A2 Dein Kleiner Bruder
A3 Texas Baby
A4 Ich Bin Ein Mann
A5 Carolin (Darf Ich Nicht Dein Boyfriend Sein)
A6 Küss Mich
A7 Isabell
A8 Crazy Boy
B1 Down In The Boondocks
B2 Da Doo Ron Ron
B3 Hey Lulu
B4 Bin Schon Vergeben
B5 Mach Dir Den Abschied Nicht So Schwer
B6 Am Anderen Tag (Alle Menschen Sind Freunde)
B7 Die Gefährlichen Jahre
B8 Der Schöne Johnny

Credits

  • Compilation Producer – Richard Weize
  • Orchestrated By – Orchester Boris Jojic* (tracks: B1, B4 - B7), Orchester Erwin Halletz (tracks: A3, A8), Orchester Johannes Fehring (tracks: A2, A4, A7, B2, B3), Orchester Werner Scharfenberger (tracks: A1, A5, A6, B8)

Notes

label: 'Sonderauflage für Bear Family Records'

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Rights Society: GEMA
  • Label Code: LC 0309